
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #226 | 1464 -36 | 2-4-0 | 40.0% | |
| #227 | 1449 -15 | 2-3-0 | 38.5% | |
| #228 | 1500 0 | 2-2-0 | 45.5% | |
| #229 | 1483 -17 | 2-3-0 | 41.7% | |
| #230 | 1413 -87 | 2-6-0 | 20.0% | |
| #231 | 1434 -30 | 2-3-0 | 30.0% | |
| #232 | 1483 -17 | 2-3-0 | 42.9% | |
| #233 | 1380 -84 | 2-6-0 | 29.4% | |
| #234 | 1480 -38 | 2-4-0 | 38.5% | |
| #235 | 1482 -18 | 2-3-0 | 38.5% | |
| #236 | 1483 -17 | 2-3-0 | 41.7% | |
| #237 | 1408 -92 | 2-7-0 | 37.5% | |
| #238 | 1463 -37 | 2-4-0 | 33.3% | |
| #239 | 1481 -19 | 2-3-0 | 38.5% | |
| #240 | 1481 -19 | 2-3-0 | 46.2% | |
| #241 | 1463 -37 | 2-4-0 | 40.0% | |
| #242 | 1432 -32 | 2-4-0 | 47.1% | |
| #243 | 1463 -37 | 2-4-0 | 43.8% | |
| #244 | 1450 4 | 2-2-0 | 54.5% | |
| #245 | 1447 -53 | 1-4-2 | 33.3% | |
| #246 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-2 | 41.7% | |
| #247 | 1481 -19 | 1-2-1 | 45.5% | |
| #248 | 1467 -33 | 1-3-1 | 36.4% | |
| #249 | 1481 -19 | 1-2-1 | 40.0% | |
| #250 | 1432 -14 | 1-2-1 | 37.5% |

