
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #276 | 1410 -90 | 1-6-0 | 33.3% | |
| #277 | 1446 -54 | 1-4-0 | 33.3% | |
| #278 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 33.3% | |
| #279 | 1448 -34 | 1-3-0 | 41.7% | |
| #280 | 1483 -17 | 1-2-0 | 50.0% | |
| #281 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 36.4% | |
| #282 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 33.3% | |
| #283 | 1500 0 | 1-1-0 | 50.0% | |
| #284 | 1466 -34 | 1-3-0 | 33.3% | |
| #285 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 40.0% | |
| #286 | 1430 -52 | 1-4-0 | 30.8% | |
| #287 | 1481 -19 | 1-2-0 | 37.5% | |
| #288 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 40.0% | |
| #289 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 40.0% | |
| #290 | 1465 -35 | 1-3-0 | 25.0% | |
| #291 | 1482 -18 | 1-2-0 | 42.9% | |
| #292 | 1498 -38 | 1-3-0 | 25.0% | |
| #293 | 1413 -71 | 1-4-0 | 27.3% | |
| #294 | 1463 -37 | 1-3-0 | 40.0% | |
| #295 | 1446 -54 | 1-4-0 | 35.7% | |
| #296 | 1482 -18 | 1-2-0 | 37.5% | |
| #297 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 40.0% | |
| #298 | 1410 -90 | 1-6-0 | 33.3% | |
| #299 | 1463 -37 | 1-3-0 | 36.4% | |
| #300 | 1500 0 | 1-1-0 | 50.0% |

