
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #251 | 1434 -31 | 2-4-0 | 43.8% | |
| #252 | 1450 -14 | 2-3-0 | 50.0% | |
| #253 | 1485 -15 | 2-3-0 | 46.2% | |
| #254 | 1447 -53 | 1-3-3 | 40.0% | |
| #255 | 1467 -33 | 2-3-0 | 30.0% | |
| #256 | 1464 -36 | 2-4-0 | 35.7% | |
| #257 | 1500 0 | 2-2-0 | 54.5% | |
| #258 | 1538 -21 | 2-3-0 | 50.0% | |
| #259 | 1485 -15 | 2-3-0 | 41.7% | |
| #260 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-3 | 37.5% | |
| #261 | 1449 -51 | 2-5-0 | 31.3% | |
| #262 | 1412 -88 | 2-7-0 | 33.3% | |
| #263 | 1484 -18 | 2-3-0 | 50.0% | |
| #264 | 1390 -110 | 2-7-0 | 22.2% | |
| #265 | 1409 -91 | 1-6-2 | 21.1% | |
| #266 | 1482 -18 | 1-2-1 | 44.4% | |
| #267 | 1465 -37 | 1-3-1 | 41.7% | |
| #268 | 1407 -110 | 1-7-1 | 23.8% | |
| #269 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 40.0% | |
| #270 | 1373 -28 | 1-3-0 | 36.4% | |
| #271 | 1449 -53 | 1-4-0 | 18.2% | |
| #272 | 1412 -34 | 1-3-0 | 36.4% | |
| #273 | 1482 -37 | 1-3-0 | 30.0% | |
| #274 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 25.0% | |
| #275 | 1463 -37 | 1-3-0 | 25.0% |

