
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #126 | 1470 7 | 4-4-1 | 50.0% | |
| #127 | 1468 2 | 4-4-1 | 52.4% | |
| #128 | 1525 -8 | 4-4-1 | 50.0% | |
| #129 | 1484 -16 | 4-5-0 | 39.1% | |
| #130 | 1569 12 | 4-3-0 | 52.9% | |
| #131 | 1487 -13 | 4-5-0 | 39.1% | |
| #132 | 1503 -17 | 4-5-0 | 39.1% | |
| #133 | 1485 -15 | 4-4-0 | 47.1% | |
| #134 | 1470 6 | 4-4-0 | 45.5% | |
| #135 | 1505 5 | 4-3-0 | 43.8% | |
| #136 | 1481 -19 | 4-5-0 | 50.0% | |
| #137 | 1518 18 | 4-3-0 | 62.5% | |
| #138 | 1485 -15 | 4-5-0 | 39.1% | |
| #139 | 1486 -17 | 4-5-0 | 47.8% | |
| #140 | 1476 23 | 4-3-0 | 52.9% | |
| #141 | 1457 -13 | 4-5-0 | 45.5% | |
| #142 | 1520 20 | 4-3-0 | 52.6% | |
| #143 | 1501 1 | 4-4-0 | 47.6% | |
| #144 | 1528 -23 | 4-5-0 | 42.9% | |
| #145 | 1482 -18 | 4-5-0 | 47.8% | |
| #146 | 1520 20 | 4-3-0 | 56.3% | |
| #147 | 1482 -19 | 4-5-0 | 56.5% | |
| #148 | 1486 -16 | 4-5-0 | 47.4% | |
| #149 | 1514 -20 | 4-5-0 | 50.0% | |
| #150 | 1502 2 | 4-4-0 | 47.8% |

