
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1776 | 1415 -15 | 1-2-1 | 37.5% | |
| #1777 | 1484 -18 | 1-2-1 | 37.5% | |
| #1778 | 1499 -1 | 1-1-1 | 50.0% | |
| #1779 | 1485 -15 | 1-2-1 | 37.5% | |
| #1780 | 1482 -18 | 1-2-1 | 37.5% | |
| #1781 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-1 | 30.0% | |
| #1782 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-1 | 30.0% | |
| #1783 | 1431 -69 | 1-4-1 | 10.0% | |
| #1784 | 1449 -34 | 1-3-1 | 30.0% | |
| #1785 | 1465 -35 | 1-3-1 | 30.0% | |
| #1786 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-1 | 30.0% | |
| #1787 | 1447 -53 | 1-4-1 | 25.0% | |
| #1788 | 1498 -39 | 1-3-1 | 30.0% | |
| #1789 | 1447 -53 | 1-4-1 | 25.0% | |
| #1790 | 1465 -35 | 1-3-1 | 30.0% | |
| #1791 | 1592 -69 | 1-4-1 | 25.0% | |
| #1792 | 1448 -52 | 1-4-1 | 25.0% | |
| #1793 | 1446 -54 | 1-4-1 | 25.0% | |
| #1794 | 1446 -54 | 1-4-1 | 25.0% | |
| #1795 | 1431 -33 | 2-4-0 | 27.3% | |
| #1796 | 1428 -72 | 1-5-1 | 21.4% | |
| #1797 | 1428 -72 | 1-5-1 | 21.4% | |
| #1798 | 1427 -73 | 1-5-1 | 23.1% | |
| #1799 | 1319 -58 | 1-5-1 | 21.4% | |
| #1800 | 1428 -72 | 1-5-1 | 21.4% |

