
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #151 | 1482 -18 | 3-4-0 | 47.1% | |
| #152 | 1481 -19 | 3-4-0 | 47.4% | |
| #153 | 1467 -33 | 2-4-0 | 41.2% | |
| #154 | 1468 -15 | 3-4-0 | 44.4% | |
| #155 | 1480 -20 | 3-4-0 | 50.0% | |
| #156 | 1484 -16 | 3-4-0 | 50.0% | |
| #157 | 1483 -17 | 3-4-0 | 47.1% | |
| #158 | 1482 -18 | 3-4-0 | 46.7% | |
| #159 | 1482 -18 | 3-4-0 | 47.4% | |
| #160 | 1482 -18 | 3-4-0 | 38.9% | |
| #161 | 1508 -22 | 3-4-0 | 47.4% | |
| #162 | 1483 -17 | 3-4-0 | 47.4% | |
| #163 | 1482 -18 | 3-4-0 | 52.9% | |
| #164 | 1482 -18 | 3-4-0 | 47.1% | |
| #165 | 1549 -25 | 3-4-0 | 52.6% | |
| #166 | 1482 -18 | 3-4-0 | 42.1% | |
| #167 | 1481 -19 | 3-4-0 | 47.4% | |
| #168 | 1419 -28 | 2-4-1 | 40.0% | |
| #169 | 1564 -27 | 2-3-1 | 40.0% | |
| #170 | 1464 -36 | 2-4-1 | 41.2% | |
| #171 | 1480 -38 | 2-4-1 | 43.8% | |
| #172 | 1484 -34 | 2-4-0 | 43.8% | |
| #173 | 1519 -19 | 2-3-0 | 50.0% | |
| #174 | 1451 -13 | 2-3-0 | 45.5% | |
| #175 | 1594 -26 | 2-3-0 | 46.2% |

