
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #101 | 1499 -1 | 4-4-0 | 55.6% | |
| #102 | 1499 -1 | 4-4-0 | 52.4% | |
| #103 | 1499 -1 | 4-4-0 | 50.0% | |
| #104 | 1419 -9 | 4-4-0 | 52.9% | |
| #105 | 1501 1 | 3-3-2 | 52.6% | |
| #106 | 1486 5 | 3-3-2 | 52.4% | |
| #107 | 1563 -9 | 3-3-2 | 56.3% | |
| #108 | 1486 -14 | 3-4-1 | 45.5% | |
| #109 | 1483 -17 | 3-4-1 | 47.4% | |
| #110 | 1485 -15 | 3-4-1 | 45.0% | |
| #111 | 1513 -23 | 3-4-1 | 55.0% | |
| #112 | 1467 -33 | 3-4-1 | 37.5% | |
| #113 | 1489 5 | 3-3-0 | 46.7% | |
| #114 | 1463 -37 | 3-5-0 | 42.1% | |
| #115 | 1501 1 | 3-3-0 | 52.9% | |
| #116 | 1482 -18 | 3-4-0 | 46.7% | |
| #117 | 1483 -17 | 3-4-0 | 44.4% | |
| #118 | 1464 -35 | 3-5-0 | 47.6% | |
| #119 | 1464 -36 | 3-5-0 | 40.0% | |
| #120 | 1501 1 | 3-3-0 | 50.0% | |
| #121 | 1465 -35 | 3-5-0 | 45.0% | |
| #122 | 1463 -37 | 3-5-0 | 42.9% | |
| #123 | 1466 -34 | 3-5-0 | 40.0% | |
| #124 | 1483 -17 | 3-4-0 | 44.4% | |
| #125 | 1462 -38 | 3-5-0 | 45.5% |

