
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #76 | 1484 -16 | 3-4-0 | 47.4% | |
| #77 | 1484 -16 | 3-4-0 | 47.1% | |
| #78 | 1516 -21 | 3-4-0 | 50.0% | |
| #79 | 1502 2 | 3-3-0 | 52.9% | |
| #80 | 1484 -16 | 3-4-0 | 47.4% | |
| #81 | 1465 -16 | 3-4-0 | 44.4% | |
| #82 | 1483 -17 | 3-4-0 | 47.4% | |
| #83 | 1485 -16 | 3-4-0 | 44.4% | |
| #84 | 1486 -16 | 3-4-0 | 42.1% | |
| #85 | 1484 -16 | 3-4-0 | 47.4% | |
| #86 | 1483 -17 | 3-4-0 | 47.1% | |
| #87 | 1484 -16 | 3-4-0 | 41.2% | |
| #88 | 1465 -35 | 2-4-1 | 41.2% | |
| #89 | 1466 -34 | 2-4-0 | 37.5% | |
| #90 | 1550 -24 | 2-3-0 | 38.5% | |
| #91 | 1449 -51 | 2-5-0 | 35.3% | |
| #92 | 1618 -26 | 1-2-0 | 37.5% | |
| #93 | 1446 -54 | 2-5-0 | 38.9% | |
| #94 | 1467 -32 | 2-4-0 | 43.8% | |
| #95 | 1466 -34 | 2-4-0 | 42.9% | |
| #96 | 1513 -19 | 2-3-0 | 46.2% | |
| #97 | 1448 -52 | 2-5-0 | 33.3% | |
| #98 | 1448 -52 | 2-5-0 | 41.2% | |
| #99 | 1417 -11 | 2-3-0 | 45.5% | |
| #100 | 1444 -56 | 2-5-0 | 38.9% |

