
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | 1695 195 | 11-0-2 | 88.0% | |
| #2 | 1626 126 | 10-3-0 | 70.0% | |
| #3 | 1627 127 | 9-1-2 | 76.2% | |
| #4 | 1610 110 | 9-2-1 | 70.8% | |
| #5 | 1608 108 | 8-2-1 | 66.7% | |
| #6 | 1591 91 | 8-2-1 | 65.2% | |
| #7 | 1607 107 | 8-2-1 | 68.0% | |
| #8 | 1607 107 | 8-2-1 | 65.4% | |
| #9 | 1573 73 | 7-3-0 | 62.5% | |
| #10 | 1606 106 | 8-2-0 | 69.6% | |
| #11 | 1572 72 | 7-3-0 | 60.0% | |
| #12 | 1572 72 | 7-3-0 | 62.5% | |
| #13 | 1574 74 | 7-2-1 | 61.9% | |
| #14 | 1588 88 | 7-2-1 | 66.7% | |
| #15 | 1589 89 | 7-2-1 | 63.6% | |
| #16 | 1572 72 | 7-3-0 | 60.0% | |
| #17 | 1574 74 | 7-2-0 | 61.9% | |
| #18 | 1589 89 | 7-2-0 | 65.2% | |
| #19 | 1590 90 | 7-2-0 | 71.4% | |
| #20 | 1589 89 | 7-2-0 | 64.0% | |
| #21 | 1590 90 | 7-2-0 | 66.7% | |
| #22 | 1574 74 | 7-2-0 | 68.4% | |
| #23 | 1589 89 | 7-2-0 | 66.7% | |
| #24 | 1573 73 | 6-1-2 | 61.9% | |
| #25 | 1589 89 | 6-1-2 | 71.4% |

