
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1726 | 1446 -54 | 0-3-6 | 33.3% | |
| #1727 | 1445 -55 | 0-3-6 | 33.3% | |
| #1728 | 1447 -53 | 0-3-6 | 33.3% | |
| #1729 | 1462 -38 | 1-3-5 | 35.3% | |
| #1730 | 1447 -53 | 0-3-6 | 33.3% | |
| #1731 | 1468 -32 | 2-3-1 | 30.0% | |
| #1732 | 1517 -18 | 2-3-1 | 41.7% | |
| #1733 | 1426 -74 | 2-6-1 | 27.8% | |
| #1734 | 1429 -71 | 2-6-1 | 27.8% | |
| #1735 | 1463 -11 | 1-2-3 | 41.7% | |
| #1736 | 1465 -35 | 1-3-3 | 35.7% | |
| #1737 | 1532 -24 | 1-2-3 | 41.7% | |
| #1738 | 1533 -45 | 1-3-3 | 35.7% | |
| #1739 | 1446 -54 | 1-4-3 | 31.3% | |
| #1740 | 1413 -87 | 1-5-3 | 18.8% | |
| #1741 | 1426 -74 | 1-5-3 | 27.8% | |
| #1742 | 1427 -73 | 1-5-3 | 27.8% | |
| #1743 | 1428 -72 | 1-5-3 | 27.8% | |
| #1744 | 1427 -73 | 1-5-3 | 27.8% | |
| #1745 | 1430 -70 | 1-5-3 | 27.8% | |
| #1746 | 1419 -71 | 1-5-3 | 27.8% | |
| #1747 | 1400 -65 | 1-5-3 | 27.8% | |
| #1748 | 1428 -72 | 1-5-3 | 27.8% | |
| #1749 | 1427 -73 | 1-5-3 | 27.8% | |
| #1750 | 1430 -70 | 1-5-3 | 27.8% |

