
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1776 | 1449 -51 | 1-4-4 | 29.4% | |
| #1777 | 1430 -70 | 0-4-5 | 27.8% | |
| #1778 | 1430 -70 | 0-4-5 | 27.8% | |
| #1779 | 1429 -71 | 0-4-5 | 27.8% | |
| #1780 | 1430 -70 | 0-4-5 | 27.8% | |
| #1781 | 1428 -72 | 0-4-5 | 27.8% | |
| #1782 | 1447 -53 | 1-4-4 | 29.4% | |
| #1783 | 1427 -73 | 0-4-5 | 27.8% | |
| #1784 | 1428 -72 | 0-4-5 | 29.4% | |
| #1785 | 1428 -72 | 0-4-5 | 29.4% | |
| #1786 | 1427 -73 | 0-4-5 | 29.4% | |
| #1787 | 1428 -72 | 0-4-5 | 27.8% | |
| #1788 | 1428 -72 | 0-4-5 | 27.8% | |
| #1789 | 1428 -72 | 0-4-5 | 27.8% | |
| #1790 | 1426 -74 | 0-4-5 | 27.8% | |
| #1791 | 1464 -36 | 2-4-0 | 33.3% | |
| #1792 | 1410 -90 | 2-7-0 | 22.2% | |
| #1793 | 1410 -90 | 2-7-0 | 22.2% | |
| #1794 | 1608 -10 | 1-1-2 | 50.0% | |
| #1795 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-2 | 33.3% | |
| #1796 | 1484 -16 | 1-2-2 | 40.0% | |
| #1797 | 1453 -14 | 1-2-2 | 40.0% | |
| #1798 | 1430 -70 | 1-5-2 | 25.0% | |
| #1799 | 1383 -81 | 1-6-2 | 22.2% | |
| #1800 | 1413 -87 | 1-6-2 | 22.2% |

