
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #451 | 1428 -72 | 1-5-3 | 27.8% | |
| #452 | 1428 -72 | 1-5-3 | 27.8% | |
| #453 | 1428 -72 | 0-4-5 | 27.8% | |
| #454 | 1428 -72 | 0-4-5 | 27.8% | |
| #455 | 1429 -71 | 0-4-5 | 27.8% | |
| #456 | 1428 -72 | 0-4-5 | 27.8% | |
| #457 | 1414 -86 | 2-7-0 | 22.2% | |
| #458 | 1410 -90 | 1-6-2 | 22.2% | |
| #459 | 1393 -107 | 1-6-2 | 12.5% | |
| #460 | 1412 -88 | 1-6-2 | 22.2% | |
| #461 | 1412 -88 | 1-6-2 | 22.2% | |
| #462 | 1392 -108 | 1-6-2 | 12.5% | |
| #463 | 1410 -90 | 0-5-4 | 22.2% | |
| #464 | 1410 -90 | 0-5-4 | 22.2% | |
| #465 | 1410 -90 | 0-5-4 | 22.2% | |
| #466 | 1411 -89 | 0-5-4 | 22.2% | |
| #467 | 1375 -125 | 1-7-1 | 6.3% | |
| #468 | 1509 9 | 3-3-1 | 50.0% | |
| #469 | 1500 0 | 2-2-3 | 50.0% | |
| #470 | 1482 -18 | 2-3-2 | 42.9% | |
| #471 | 1482 -18 | 1-2-3 | 41.7% | |
| #472 | 1482 -18 | 1-2-3 | 41.7% | |
| #473 | 1463 -37 | 2-4-0 | 33.3% | |
| #474 | 1482 -18 | 1-2-2 | 40.0% | |
| #475 | 1484 -16 | 1-2-2 | 40.0% |

