
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1676 | 1446 -54 | 0-3-5 | 31.3% | |
| #1677 | 1446 -54 | 0-3-5 | 31.3% | |
| #1678 | 1464 -36 | 0-2-5 | 35.7% | |
| #1679 | 1482 -18 | 0-1-6 | 41.7% | |
| #1680 | 1464 -36 | 0-2-5 | 35.7% | |
| #1681 | 1428 -72 | 0-4-5 | 27.8% | |
| #1682 | 1428 -72 | 0-4-5 | 27.8% | |
| #1683 | 1482 -18 | 2-3-0 | 40.0% | |
| #1684 | 1482 -18 | 2-3-0 | 40.0% | |
| #1685 | 1482 -18 | 2-3-0 | 40.0% | |
| #1686 | 1464 -36 | 2-4-0 | 33.3% | |
| #1687 | 1464 -36 | 2-4-0 | 33.3% | |
| #1688 | 1464 -36 | 2-4-0 | 33.3% | |
| #1689 | 1464 -36 | 2-4-0 | 33.3% | |
| #1690 | 1427 -73 | 2-6-0 | 25.0% | |
| #1691 | 1500 0 | 1-1-2 | 50.0% | |
| #1692 | 1500 0 | 1-1-2 | 50.0% | |
| #1693 | 1500 0 | 1-1-2 | 50.0% | |
| #1694 | 1482 -18 | 1-2-2 | 40.0% | |
| #1695 | 1500 0 | 1-1-2 | 50.0% | |
| #1696 | 1482 -18 | 1-2-2 | 40.0% | |
| #1697 | 1482 -18 | 1-2-2 | 40.0% | |
| #1698 | 1482 -18 | 1-2-2 | 40.0% | |
| #1699 | 1499 -1 | 2-2-1 | 44.4% | |
| #1700 | 1482 -18 | 1-2-2 | 40.0% |

