
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #276 | 1500 0 | 2-2-0 | 55.6% | |
| #277 | 1409 -91 | 2-7-0 | 30.0% | |
| #278 | 1394 -106 | 2-7-0 | 28.6% | |
| #279 | 1410 -90 | 2-7-0 | 28.6% | |
| #280 | 1410 -90 | 2-7-0 | 37.5% | |
| #281 | 1392 -108 | 2-7-0 | 16.7% | |
| #282 | 1428 -72 | 2-6-0 | 40.9% | |
| #283 | 1410 -90 | 2-7-0 | 25.0% | |
| #284 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 40.0% | |
| #285 | 1482 -18 | 1-2-0 | 37.5% | |
| #286 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 41.7% | |
| #287 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 33.3% | |
| #288 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 36.4% | |
| #289 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 40.0% | |
| #290 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 40.0% | |
| #291 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 36.4% | |
| #292 | 1428 -72 | 1-5-0 | 21.4% | |
| #293 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 40.0% | |
| #294 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 36.4% | |
| #295 | 1428 -72 | 1-5-0 | 38.9% | |
| #296 | 1410 -90 | 1-6-0 | 33.3% | |
| #297 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 30.0% | |
| #298 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 40.0% | |
| #299 | 1482 -18 | 1-2-0 | 50.0% | |
| #300 | 1428 -72 | 1-5-0 | 41.2% |

