
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #51 | 1518 18 | 4-3-0 | 60.0% | |
| #52 | 1554 18 | 4-3-0 | 55.6% | |
| #53 | 1520 20 | 4-3-0 | 58.8% | |
| #54 | 1520 20 | 4-3-0 | 55.0% | |
| #55 | 1604 -4 | 4-3-0 | 56.3% | |
| #56 | 1516 16 | 4-3-0 | 50.0% | |
| #57 | 1552 13 | 4-3-0 | 52.6% | |
| #58 | 1518 18 | 4-3-0 | 57.9% | |
| #59 | 1517 17 | 4-3-0 | 53.3% | |
| #60 | 1521 21 | 4-3-0 | 55.0% | |
| #61 | 1517 17 | 4-3-0 | 47.1% | |
| #62 | 1525 25 | 4-3-0 | 52.9% | |
| #63 | 1506 19 | 4-3-0 | 57.1% | |
| #64 | 1471 8 | 4-3-0 | 46.7% | |
| #65 | 1520 20 | 4-3-0 | 62.5% | |
| #66 | 1634 5 | 4-3-0 | 58.8% | |
| #67 | 1551 14 | 4-3-0 | 56.3% | |
| #68 | 1504 4 | 4-3-0 | 50.0% | |
| #69 | 1516 16 | 4-3-0 | 57.1% | |
| #70 | 1502 2 | 4-3-0 | 46.7% | |
| #71 | 1544 44 | 3-1-3 | 62.5% | |
| #72 | 1518 18 | 4-3-0 | 50.0% | |
| #73 | 1502 19 | 4-3-0 | 55.6% | |
| #74 | 1551 14 | 4-3-0 | 55.6% | |
| #75 | 1506 6 | 4-3-0 | 56.3% |

