
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #76 | 1522 18 | 4-3-0 | 56.3% | |
| #77 | 1528 28 | 4-3-0 | 58.8% | |
| #78 | 1518 18 | 4-3-0 | 61.1% | |
| #79 | 1518 18 | 4-3-0 | 58.8% | |
| #80 | 1517 17 | 4-3-0 | 53.3% | |
| #81 | 1517 17 | 4-3-0 | 55.6% | |
| #82 | 1784 -16 | 3-2-2 | 50.0% | |
| #83 | 1504 4 | 3-3-1 | 50.0% | |
| #84 | 1501 1 | 3-3-1 | 44.4% | |
| #85 | 1450 -14 | 3-3-0 | 53.8% | |
| #86 | 1485 -15 | 3-4-0 | 43.8% | |
| #87 | 1461 5 | 3-3-0 | 50.0% | |
| #88 | 1499 -1 | 3-3-0 | 47.1% | |
| #89 | 1482 -18 | 3-4-0 | 52.9% | |
| #90 | 1485 -15 | 3-4-0 | 38.9% | |
| #91 | 1484 -16 | 3-4-0 | 45.0% | |
| #92 | 1481 -19 | 3-4-0 | 52.6% | |
| #93 | 1482 -18 | 3-4-0 | 45.0% | |
| #94 | 1501 1 | 3-3-0 | 60.0% | |
| #95 | 1483 -17 | 3-4-0 | 50.0% | |
| #96 | 1484 2 | 3-3-0 | 53.3% | |
| #97 | 1453 -14 | 3-4-0 | 41.2% | |
| #98 | 1450 -14 | 3-4-0 | 47.1% | |
| #99 | 1483 -17 | 3-4-0 | 43.8% | |
| #100 | 1482 -18 | 3-4-0 | 41.2% |

