
Top Cut Games CCQ - Glendale 2026 (constructed)
Jan 17-18th, 2026
Total Players: 142
Winner:
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #26 | 1537 37 | 5-3-0 | 55.0% | |
| #27 | 1680 15 | 5-3-0 | 57.1% | |
| #28 | 1607 23 | 5-3-0 | 61.9% | |
| #29 | 1536 36 | 5-3-0 | 60.0% | |
| #30 | 1626 26 | 5-3-0 | 63.2% | |
| #31 | 1541 41 | 5-3-0 | 63.2% | |
| #32 | 1443 54 | 5-3-0 | 55.0% | |
| #33 | 1497 44 | 5-3-0 | 52.4% | |
| #34 | 1509 42 | 5-3-0 | 56.5% | |
| #35 | 1587 32 | 5-3-0 | 58.8% | |
| #36 | 1638 22 | 5-3-0 | 59.1% | |
| #37 | 1538 38 | 5-3-0 | 54.5% | |
| #38 | 1491 46 | 5-3-0 | 57.1% | |
| #39 | 1586 30 | 5-3-0 | 60.0% | |
| #40 | 1535 35 | 4-2-2 | 62.5% | |
| #41 | 1568 15 | 4-3-1 | 50.0% | |
| #42 | 1539 39 | 4-2-1 | 58.8% | |
| #43 | 1497 -3 | 4-3-1 | 56.3% | |
| #44 | 1395 40 | 4-3-1 | 57.9% | |
| #45 | 1553 17 | 4-3-0 | 58.8% | |
| #46 | 1501 1 | 4-4-0 | 52.4% | |
| #47 | 1534 -3 | 4-4-0 | 55.0% | |
| #48 | 1501 1 | 4-4-0 | 45.0% | |
| #49 | 1501 1 | 4-4-0 | 54.5% | |
| #50 | 1505 5 | 4-4-0 | 45.0% |

