
Top Cut Games CCQ - Glendale 2026 (constructed)
Jan 17-18th, 2026
Total Players: 142
Winner:
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #51 | 1470 6 | 4-4-0 | 50.0% | |
| #52 | 1522 22 | 4-3-0 | 52.6% | |
| #53 | 1501 1 | 4-4-0 | 45.0% | |
| #54 | 1502 2 | 4-4-0 | 47.6% | |
| #55 | 1502 2 | 4-4-0 | 47.4% | |
| #56 | 1521 21 | 4-3-0 | 55.6% | |
| #57 | 1488 24 | 4-3-0 | 57.9% | |
| #58 | 1514 -2 | 4-4-0 | 55.0% | |
| #59 | 1500 0 | 4-4-0 | 52.4% | |
| #60 | 1520 20 | 4-3-0 | 52.6% | |
| #61 | 1488 6 | 4-4-0 | 52.4% | |
| #62 | 1502 2 | 4-4-0 | 52.6% | |
| #63 | 1499 -1 | 4-4-0 | 47.4% | |
| #64 | 1500 0 | 4-4-0 | 50.0% | |
| #65 | 1500 0 | 4-4-0 | 52.9% | |
| #66 | 1499 -1 | 4-4-0 | 50.0% | |
| #67 | 1523 23 | 3-2-2 | 55.6% | |
| #68 | 1502 2 | 3-3-1 | 60.0% | |
| #69 | 1470 2 | 3-3-1 | 56.3% | |
| #70 | 1498 3 | 3-3-0 | 53.3% | |
| #71 | 1569 -4 | 3-3-0 | 53.3% | |
| #72 | 1465 -35 | 2-4-0 | 37.5% | |
| #73 | 1462 -38 | 3-5-0 | 38.1% | |
| #74 | 1501 1 | 3-3-0 | 43.8% | |
| #75 | 1625 -15 | 3-3-0 | 50.0% |

