
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #226 | 1500 0 | 1-1-1 | 50.0% | |
| #227 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-1 | 25.0% | |
| #228 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-1 | 22.2% | |
| #229 | 1446 -54 | 1-4-1 | 27.3% | |
| #230 | 1482 -18 | 1-2-0 | 50.0% | |
| #231 | 1482 -18 | 1-2-1 | 37.5% | |
| #232 | 1447 -53 | 1-3-0 | 0.0% | |
| #233 | 1464 -36 | 0-2-0 | 20.0% | |
| #234 | 1447 -53 | 1-3-0 | 14.3% | |
| #235 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 40.0% | |
| #236 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 40.0% | |
| #237 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 40.0% | |
| #238 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 22.2% | |
| #239 | 1414 -86 | 1-5-0 | 16.7% | |
| #240 | 1445 -55 | 1-4-0 | 25.0% | |
| #241 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 30.0% | |
| #242 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 30.0% | |
| #243 | 1482 -18 | 1-2-0 | 33.3% | |
| #244 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 30.0% | |
| #245 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 33.3% | |
| #246 | 1412 -88 | 1-6-0 | 25.0% | |
| #247 | 1446 -54 | 1-4-0 | 25.0% | |
| #248 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-0 | 22.2% | |
| #249 | 1446 -54 | 1-4-0 | 27.3% | |
| #250 | 1429 -71 | 1-5-0 | 23.1% |

