
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #201 | 1464 -36 | 2-4-0 | 30.8% | |
| #202 | 1518 18 | 2-1-0 | 55.6% | |
| #203 | 1481 -19 | 2-3-0 | 46.2% | |
| #204 | 1483 -17 | 2-2-0 | 50.0% | |
| #205 | 1464 -36 | 2-4-0 | 30.8% | |
| #206 | 1464 -36 | 2-4-0 | 43.8% | |
| #207 | 1484 -16 | 2-2-0 | 33.3% | |
| #208 | 1499 -1 | 2-2-0 | 44.4% | |
| #209 | 1482 -18 | 2-3-0 | 36.4% | |
| #210 | 1464 -36 | 2-4-0 | 37.5% | |
| #211 | 1464 -36 | 2-4-0 | 40.0% | |
| #212 | 1465 -35 | 2-4-0 | 40.0% | |
| #213 | 1481 -19 | 2-3-0 | 50.0% | |
| #214 | 1463 -37 | 2-4-0 | 41.2% | |
| #215 | 1464 -36 | 2-4-0 | 35.7% | |
| #216 | 1464 -36 | 2-4-0 | 43.8% | |
| #217 | 1499 -1 | 2-2-0 | 40.0% | |
| #218 | 1446 -54 | 2-5-0 | 33.3% | |
| #219 | 1465 -35 | 2-4-0 | 40.0% | |
| #220 | 1445 -55 | 1-4-1 | 27.3% | |
| #221 | 1464 -36 | 1-3-1 | 38.5% | |
| #222 | 1482 -18 | 1-2-1 | 37.5% | |
| #223 | 1482 -18 | 1-2-1 | 33.3% | |
| #224 | 1464 -36 | 0-2-0 | 33.3% | |
| #225 | 1446 -54 | 1-4-1 | 38.5% |

