
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #176 | 1482 -18 | 2-3-1 | 50.0% | |
| #177 | 1483 -17 | 2-3-1 | 50.0% | |
| #178 | 1481 -19 | 2-3-1 | 41.7% | |
| #179 | 1482 -18 | 2-3-1 | 50.0% | |
| #180 | 1464 -36 | 2-4-1 | 44.4% | |
| #181 | 1465 -35 | 2-3-1 | 33.3% | |
| #182 | 1482 -18 | 2-3-1 | 50.0% | |
| #183 | 1482 -18 | 2-3-1 | 42.9% | |
| #184 | 1482 -18 | 2-3-1 | 50.0% | |
| #185 | 1481 -19 | 2-3-1 | 36.4% | |
| #186 | 1482 -18 | 2-3-1 | 53.8% | |
| #187 | 1482 -18 | 2-3-1 | 53.8% | |
| #188 | 1482 -18 | 2-3-1 | 42.9% | |
| #189 | 1480 -20 | 2-3-1 | 46.2% | |
| #190 | 1500 0 | 2-2-0 | 45.5% | |
| #191 | 1463 -37 | 2-4-0 | 40.0% | |
| #192 | 1482 -18 | 2-3-0 | 53.8% | |
| #193 | 1499 -1 | 2-2-0 | 44.4% | |
| #194 | 1481 -19 | 2-3-0 | 36.4% | |
| #195 | 1465 -35 | 2-3-0 | 40.0% | |
| #196 | 1482 -18 | 2-3-0 | 41.7% | |
| #197 | 1482 -18 | 2-3-0 | 41.7% | |
| #198 | 1464 -36 | 2-4-0 | 40.0% | |
| #199 | 1464 -36 | 2-4-0 | 38.5% | |
| #200 | 1463 -37 | 2-4-0 | 42.9% |

