
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #76 | 1519 19 | 5-4-0 | 63.6% | |
| #77 | 1535 35 | 5-3-0 | 59.1% | |
| #78 | 1502 2 | 5-4-0 | 47.4% | |
| #79 | 1519 19 | 5-3-0 | 50.0% | |
| #80 | 1535 35 | 5-3-0 | 60.0% | |
| #81 | 1502 2 | 5-4-0 | 52.9% | |
| #82 | 1517 17 | 4-3-0 | 56.3% | |
| #83 | 1518 18 | 5-4-0 | 52.0% | |
| #84 | 1517 17 | 5-4-0 | 58.3% | |
| #85 | 1502 2 | 5-4-0 | 52.4% | |
| #86 | 1518 18 | 5-4-0 | 50.0% | |
| #87 | 1521 21 | 5-4-0 | 56.5% | |
| #88 | 1517 17 | 5-4-0 | 54.5% | |
| #89 | 1517 17 | 5-4-0 | 61.9% | |
| #90 | 1535 35 | 5-3-0 | 60.0% | |
| #91 | 1517 17 | 5-4-0 | 52.2% | |
| #92 | 1517 17 | 5-4-0 | 54.2% | |
| #93 | 1518 18 | 5-4-0 | 59.1% | |
| #94 | 1502 2 | 5-4-0 | 47.4% | |
| #95 | 1516 16 | 4-3-2 | 54.2% | |
| #96 | 1518 18 | 4-3-1 | 52.6% | |
| #97 | 1499 -1 | 4-4-1 | 50.0% | |
| #98 | 1517 17 | 4-3-1 | 57.9% | |
| #99 | 1484 -16 | 4-4-1 | 47.4% | |
| #100 | 1517 17 | 4-3-1 | 52.4% |

