
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #101 | 1503 3 | 4-4-1 | 47.6% | |
| #102 | 1498 -2 | 4-4-1 | 52.2% | |
| #103 | 1501 1 | 4-3-0 | 50.0% | |
| #104 | 1484 -16 | 4-4-0 | 50.0% | |
| #105 | 1484 -16 | 4-4-0 | 42.1% | |
| #106 | 1498 -2 | 4-4-0 | 45.0% | |
| #107 | 1502 2 | 4-3-0 | 46.7% | |
| #108 | 1485 -15 | 4-4-0 | 44.4% | |
| #109 | 1481 -19 | 4-5-0 | 45.5% | |
| #110 | 1517 17 | 4-3-0 | 47.4% | |
| #111 | 1498 -2 | 4-4-0 | 50.0% | |
| #112 | 1499 -1 | 4-4-0 | 42.9% | |
| #113 | 1517 17 | 4-3-0 | 47.1% | |
| #114 | 1499 -1 | 3-3-0 | 53.3% | |
| #115 | 1482 -18 | 4-5-0 | 43.5% | |
| #116 | 1481 -19 | 4-5-0 | 45.0% | |
| #117 | 1500 0 | 4-4-0 | 50.0% | |
| #118 | 1481 -19 | 4-5-0 | 52.2% | |
| #119 | 1517 17 | 4-3-0 | 52.9% | |
| #120 | 1517 17 | 4-3-0 | 52.9% | |
| #121 | 1481 -19 | 4-5-0 | 50.0% | |
| #122 | 1517 17 | 4-3-0 | 58.8% | |
| #123 | 1483 -17 | 4-5-0 | 50.0% | |
| #124 | 1518 18 | 4-3-0 | 56.3% | |
| #125 | 1518 18 | 4-3-0 | 55.6% |

