
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #51 | 1519 19 | 4-3-1 | 50.0% | |
| #52 | 1521 21 | 4-3-1 | 52.6% | |
| #53 | 1518 18 | 4-3-1 | 52.9% | |
| #54 | 1518 18 | 4-3-1 | 55.6% | |
| #55 | 1518 18 | 4-3-1 | 55.6% | |
| #56 | 1521 21 | 4-3-1 | 56.3% | |
| #57 | 1518 18 | 4-3-1 | 57.1% | |
| #58 | 1518 18 | 4-3-1 | 55.0% | |
| #59 | 1500 0 | 4-4-0 | 52.4% | |
| #60 | 1500 0 | 4-4-0 | 47.8% | |
| #61 | 1500 0 | 4-4-0 | 47.8% | |
| #62 | 1499 -1 | 4-4-0 | 42.1% | |
| #63 | 1500 0 | 4-4-0 | 50.0% | |
| #64 | 1500 0 | 4-4-0 | 47.6% | |
| #65 | 1500 0 | 4-4-0 | 45.0% | |
| #66 | 1500 0 | 4-4-0 | 50.0% | |
| #67 | 1500 0 | 4-4-0 | 47.6% | |
| #68 | 1484 -16 | 4-4-0 | 42.1% | |
| #69 | 1500 0 | 4-4-0 | 54.5% | |
| #70 | 1500 0 | 4-4-0 | 44.4% | |
| #71 | 1500 0 | 4-4-0 | 54.5% | |
| #72 | 1500 0 | 4-4-0 | 50.0% | |
| #73 | 1500 0 | 4-4-0 | 50.0% | |
| #74 | 1500 0 | 4-4-0 | 52.4% | |
| #75 | 1500 0 | 4-4-0 | 52.6% |

