
CCS Lorcana $25000 CCQ - Stone Mountain 2025 (constructed)
Dec 6-7th, 2025
Total Players: 323
Winner:
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #176 | 1484 -16 | 4-5-0 | 47.6% | |
| #177 | 1500 0 | 3-3-1 | 47.1% | |
| #178 | 1500 0 | 3-3-1 | 47.4% | |
| #179 | 1452 6 | 3-3-1 | 50.0% | |
| #180 | 1483 -17 | 3-4-1 | 47.4% | |
| #181 | 1500 0 | 3-3-1 | 53.3% | |
| #182 | 1464 -36 | 3-5-1 | 47.6% | |
| #183 | 1466 -34 | 3-5-1 | 38.1% | |
| #184 | 1504 4 | 3-3-0 | 50.0% | |
| #185 | 1486 -14 | 3-4-0 | 41.2% | |
| #186 | 1473 -27 | 3-5-0 | 47.6% | |
| #187 | 1453 -14 | 3-4-0 | 46.7% | |
| #188 | 1484 -16 | 3-4-0 | 50.0% | |
| #189 | 1449 -51 | 3-6-0 | 40.9% | |
| #190 | 1482 -19 | 3-4-0 | 38.9% | |
| #191 | 1500 1 | 3-3-0 | 43.8% | |
| #192 | 1485 -15 | 3-4-0 | 46.7% | |
| #193 | 1471 -29 | 3-4-0 | 47.1% | |
| #194 | 1448 -34 | 3-5-0 | 42.1% | |
| #195 | 1500 0 | 3-3-0 | 43.8% | |
| #196 | 1503 3 | 3-3-0 | 50.0% | |
| #197 | 1464 -36 | 3-5-0 | 50.0% | |
| #198 | 1483 -17 | 3-4-0 | 42.1% | |
| #199 | 1466 -34 | 3-5-0 | 38.9% | |
| #200 | 1483 -17 | 3-4-0 | 41.2% |

