
CCS Lorcana $25000 CCQ - Stone Mountain 2025 (constructed)
Dec 6-7th, 2025
Total Players: 323
Winner:
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #151 | 1522 22 | 4-3-0 | 56.3% | |
| #152 | 1516 -20 | 4-5-0 | 45.5% | |
| #153 | 1483 -17 | 4-5-0 | 50.0% | |
| #154 | 1583 11 | 4-3-0 | 50.0% | |
| #155 | 1483 -17 | 4-5-0 | 52.2% | |
| #156 | 1486 -15 | 4-5-0 | 43.5% | |
| #157 | 1515 -22 | 4-5-0 | 50.0% | |
| #158 | 1484 -16 | 4-5-0 | 50.0% | |
| #159 | 1571 -37 | 4-5-0 | 45.5% | |
| #160 | 1516 -21 | 4-5-0 | 40.9% | |
| #161 | 1481 -19 | 4-5-0 | 52.0% | |
| #162 | 1516 -2 | 4-4-0 | 50.0% | |
| #163 | 1482 -18 | 4-5-0 | 45.8% | |
| #164 | 1501 1 | 4-4-0 | 50.0% | |
| #165 | 1484 -16 | 4-5-0 | 48.0% | |
| #166 | 1482 -18 | 4-5-0 | 50.0% | |
| #167 | 1483 -17 | 4-5-0 | 41.7% | |
| #168 | 1487 -13 | 4-5-0 | 45.8% | |
| #169 | 1448 -34 | 3-4-0 | 40.0% | |
| #170 | 1453 -11 | 4-5-0 | 50.0% | |
| #171 | 1487 -13 | 4-5-0 | 44.0% | |
| #172 | 1517 17 | 4-3-0 | 50.0% | |
| #173 | 1481 -19 | 4-5-0 | 47.8% | |
| #174 | 1482 -18 | 4-5-0 | 43.5% | |
| #175 | 1485 -15 | 4-5-0 | 47.8% |

