
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #226 | 1502 2 | 3-3-0 | 53.3% | |
| #227 | 1476 -5 | 3-4-0 | 42.1% | |
| #228 | 1512 -22 | 3-4-0 | 52.9% | |
| #229 | 1482 -18 | 3-4-0 | 47.4% | |
| #230 | 1566 -26 | 3-4-0 | 41.2% | |
| #231 | 1482 -18 | 3-4-0 | 47.1% | |
| #232 | 1521 -22 | 3-4-0 | 44.4% | |
| #233 | 1448 -52 | 2-4-0 | 25.0% | |
| #234 | 1482 -18 | 3-4-0 | 37.5% | |
| #235 | 1472 -16 | 3-4-0 | 43.8% | |
| #236 | 1484 -16 | 3-4-0 | 50.0% | |
| #237 | 1483 -17 | 3-4-0 | 38.9% | |
| #238 | 1486 -14 | 3-4-0 | 44.4% | |
| #239 | 1418 -30 | 3-4-0 | 30.8% | |
| #240 | 1487 -13 | 3-4-0 | 43.8% | |
| #241 | 1484 -16 | 3-4-0 | 42.1% | |
| #242 | 1482 -18 | 3-4-0 | 44.4% | |
| #243 | 1487 -13 | 3-4-0 | 42.1% | |
| #244 | 1482 -18 | 3-4-0 | 46.7% | |
| #245 | 1485 -15 | 3-4-0 | 37.5% | |
| #246 | 1513 -22 | 3-4-0 | 50.0% | |
| #247 | 1486 -14 | 3-4-0 | 37.5% | |
| #248 | 1452 -13 | 3-4-0 | 47.4% | |
| #249 | 1471 -11 | 3-4-0 | 42.1% | |
| #250 | 1486 -14 | 3-4-0 | 47.1% |

