
CCS Lorcana $25000 CCQ - Stone Mountain 2025 (constructed)
Dec 6-7th, 2025
Total Players: 323
Winner:
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #51 | 1816 16 | 6-3-0 | 60.9% | |
| #52 | 1557 57 | 6-3-0 | 60.0% | |
| #53 | 1680 43 | 6-3-0 | 62.5% | |
| #54 | 1587 51 | 6-3-0 | 66.7% | |
| #55 | 1559 59 | 6-3-0 | 63.6% | |
| #56 | 1586 49 | 6-3-0 | 60.0% | |
| #57 | 1559 59 | 6-3-0 | 59.1% | |
| #58 | 1585 49 | 6-3-0 | 58.3% | |
| #59 | 1556 56 | 6-3-0 | 66.7% | |
| #60 | 1528 64 | 6-3-0 | 54.2% | |
| #61 | 1559 59 | 6-3-0 | 61.9% | |
| #62 | 1573 55 | 6-3-0 | 68.2% | |
| #63 | 1557 57 | 6-3-0 | 56.5% | |
| #64 | 1556 56 | 6-3-0 | 59.1% | |
| #65 | 1635 45 | 6-3-0 | 57.7% | |
| #66 | 1567 49 | 6-3-0 | 59.1% | |
| #67 | 1594 51 | 6-3-0 | 58.3% | |
| #68 | 1583 47 | 6-3-0 | 59.1% | |
| #69 | 1691 31 | 6-3-0 | 66.7% | |
| #70 | 1615 43 | 6-3-0 | 62.5% | |
| #71 | 1556 56 | 6-3-0 | 56.5% | |
| #72 | 1554 54 | 6-3-0 | 56.5% | |
| #73 | 1571 35 | 5-3-1 | 50.0% | |
| #74 | 1537 37 | 5-3-1 | 54.2% | |
| #75 | 1537 37 | 5-3-1 | 59.1% |

