
CCS Lorcana $25000 CCQ - Stone Mountain 2025 (constructed)
Dec 6-7th, 2025
Total Players: 323
Winner:
TOP 8 BRACKETS
| Rank | Elo | Player | Record | GW % |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| #251 | 1430 -52 | 2-5-0 | 35.3% | |
| #252 | 1410 -90 | 2-7-0 | 28.6% | |
| #253 | 1480 -20 | 2-3-0 | 45.5% | |
| #254 | 1448 -52 | 2-5-0 | 35.3% | |
| #255 | 1446 -54 | 2-5-0 | 35.3% | |
| #256 | 1500 0 | 2-2-0 | 60.0% | |
| #257 | 1450 -50 | 2-5-0 | 35.3% | |
| #258 | 1482 -18 | 2-3-0 | 46.2% | |
| #259 | 1464 -36 | 2-4-0 | 33.3% | |
| #260 | 1465 -35 | 2-4-0 | 35.7% | |
| #261 | 1416 -30 | 2-4-0 | 41.2% | |
| #262 | 1445 -55 | 2-5-0 | 42.9% | |
| #263 | 1449 -51 | 2-5-0 | 44.4% | |
| #264 | 1465 -35 | 2-4-0 | 35.7% | |
| #265 | 1410 -90 | 2-7-0 | 36.4% | |
| #266 | 1410 -90 | 2-7-0 | 28.6% | |
| #267 | 1560 -47 | 2-4-0 | 40.0% | |
| #268 | 1465 -35 | 2-4-0 | 43.8% | |
| #269 | 1444 -56 | 2-5-0 | 41.2% | |
| #270 | 1464 -36 | 2-4-0 | 41.2% | |
| #271 | 1483 -17 | 2-3-0 | 41.7% | |
| #272 | 1482 -18 | 1-2-1 | 44.4% | |
| #273 | 1446 -54 | 1-4-1 | 33.3% | |
| #274 | 1467 -33 | 1-3-0 | 45.5% | |
| #275 | 1416 -84 | 1-6-0 | 13.3% |

